足球直播

全部 阿联酋超 意乙 瑞典丙 英冠 苏超 阿塞超 比甲 西丙 阿尔U21 西甲 阿美甲 荷乙 罗甲 葡超 葡甲 安哥甲 摩洛乙 奥丙 西丁 西青U19 德堡州联 卢森乙 奥甲 塞尔超 斯亚甲 比女甲 瑞士乙 法丁 以超 黑山甲 卢森甲 西协甲 非冠杯 马尔乙 波斯甲 阿尔甲 立陶杯 波兰丁 奥丁 摩尔女锦 法甲 克亚甲 希腊超 沙地联 南非超 波兰超 意丙1 瑞典超 布法联 保超 卡塔乙 英U23 女欧U19 白俄超 俄甲 俄超 塞浦甲 瑞士超 瑞士甲 波兰甲 波兰乙 阿乙 阿乙曼特 秘鲁甲 土丙 斯伐超 土甲 挪超 土乙 土超 欧青U17 非联杯 意室内足 法戊 埃塞超 哥伦地区 意甲 威超 世女欧预 西乙 英议联 沙地乙 乌克超 西室内足 直布超 芬U20 德甲 英超 荷甲 捷甲 法乙 斯亚乙 危地甲 马尔甲 墨西丙 萨尔U20 萨尔女联 摩洛超 阿丙曼特 比业余 加拿职 阿丁曼特 巴圣杯 以丙 巴希甲 巴丁 巴地区 巴青联 巴圣塔乙 巴克甲 巴圣女联 巴U23杯 德乙 智利乙 爱超 葡乙 巴高乙 乌拉乙 比乙 阿甲 哥伦甲 玻利甲 国际友谊 智利丁 阿根地区 玻利乙 阿TA 球会友谊 巴西乙 委内乙 美职业 厄瓜甲 哥伦乙 巴丙 智利丙 巴西甲 智利甲 哥斯甲 尼拉甲 巴拉甲 尼拉乙 巴马甲 洪都A联 哥斯乙 危地乙 墨西联 乌拉甲 伯利兹超 阿鲁巴联 美乙 美超 美独联 库拉索联 萨尔超 洪都甲 所罗岛联 印尼超 日室内足 斐济联 日足联 日丙 澳昆U23 韩K4联 日职乙 日职联 香港甲 香港乙 澳足总 香港丙 女亚杯预 韩K联 澳昆超 香港超 中协杯 印度乙 乌兹女超 南非后备 捷丙 捷丁 奥乙 斯伐甲 德U19 泰乙 斯伐丙 斯亚丙 意青联 哈萨超 安道超 法U19 匈丙 德女乙 罗U19 津巴杯 克U19 罗乙 希腊U19 波青联 白俄甲 肯尼超 爱沙丙 葡青U17 爱沙杯 葡锦标 巴基超 芬K联 爱尔高联 乌克甲 格鲁乙 格鲁甲 乌兹超 丹麦U17 泰超 泰甲 德丙 芬乙 挪乙 德地区 瑞典乙 德U17 俄乙 瑞典甲 匈乙 拉脱杯 丹麦丁 科索沃超 赞比亚超 爱U19 乌克乙 丹女乙 匈甲 阿尔巴超 塞尔甲 北马其甲 丹麦超 丹麦甲 葡U23 爱沙甲 斯亚U19 挪威U19 阿后备 希丙 塞浦乙 伊朗超 黑山乙 波斯地区 意丁 约旦甲 亚青U23 挪甲 布隆迪超 丹麦乙 英女南 英女北 苏女超 克亚乙 圣马甲 德州联 克亚丙 坦桑超 坦桑甲 南非女联 威女超 挪女甲 阿联后备 保乙 捷乙 南非甲 巴青锦 突尼甲 法罗甲 苏甲 立陶乙 墨西U20 立陶甲 俄室内足 以乙 女非国杯 女北美U17 沙地甲 芬超 以青杯 阿美超 毛里甲 危地丁 巴伯乙 危地女甲 阿TB 波多联 墨西乙 多米联 加拿超 中乙 中女超 印尼甲 伊拉联 沙地青 巴拉乙 阿曼联 英乙U23 瑞青超 埃及超 阿联酋杯 卡塔尔联 女欧U17 比U21 英U23杯 法丙 英议南 英议北 北爱超 苏总杯 奥地利杯 土杯 摩尔杯 乌兹甲 克亚杯 以杯 波兰杯 俄杯 罗杯 乌干超 阿塞甲 哈萨甲 意青杯 希腊杯 保杯

2021年10月23日 直播节目表

22:15

阿联酋超

艾维赫达VS酋长

22:15

意乙

弗洛西诺尼VS阿斯科利

22:15

瑞典丙

伯格纳塞VS弗里斯卡

22:15

英冠

西布罗姆维奇VS布里斯托城

22:15

苏超

邓迪联队VS马瑟韦尔

22:15

阿塞超

内弗特奇VS兹拉

22:15

比甲

色格拉布鲁日VS标准列日

22:15

西甲

卡迪斯VS阿拉维斯

22:15

西丙

UD利亚内拉VS甘普斯特拉

22:15

阿尔U21

ES瑟特福U21VS舍勒古姆莱德U21

22:30

阿美甲

乌拉尔图B队VS佩历克B队

22:30

荷乙

罗达JCVS埃蒙

22:30

罗甲

米奥文尼VS波图森尼

22:30

葡超

辛达卡拉VS法马利卡奥

22:30

葡甲

波尔图B队VS法伦斯

22:30

西丙

CD阿尔廷VS雷加利斯B队

22:30

西丙

彭拿体育会VS施斯达奥

22:30

西丙

伊波罗VS莱里达

22:30

安哥甲

卡宾达VS宾菲加卢班戈

22:30

安哥甲

洛比托学院VS修罗体育会

22:30

摩洛乙

玛利比VSTAS拉加竞技

22:30

摩洛乙

兹马姆拉VS祖尼斯EM

22:30

摩洛乙

乌季达VS沙勒

22:30

奥丙

基茨比厄尔VS瓦克蒂罗尔B队

22:30

奥丙

伊姆斯特VS禾尔格尔

22:30

西丁

伊雷斯卡斯VS维拉鲁比亚

22:30

西丁

桑塔尼VS罗烈莫利纳

22:30

西丁

圣阿纳斯塔西亚VS埃皮拉FC

22:30

西丁

米兰迪斯B队VS圣塔玛塔

22:30

西丁

維拉坎那斯VSCD瓜达拉哈拉

22:30

西丁

伊维萨国际VS梅卡达

22:30

西青U19

阿达维联U19VSCP弗莱查内格拉U19

22:30

西青U19

亚勒那斯U19VSAD圣胡安U19

22:30

西青U19

科喏拉U19VS伊波罗U19

22:30

德堡州联

FV埃珀尔博恩VSFV杜登霍芬

22:30

卢森乙

卡尔杰VS梅特特联盟

22:30

西丁

比尼萨冷VS珀布伦斯

22:30

西丁

咯斯腾瑟VS素勒

22:30

西丁

戈阿尼佐VS维米诺

22:30

西丁

佩拉拉达VS豪斯彼得利特

22:30

西丁

比堤歐納克VS坎图拉瓜

22:30

西丁

维格瓦尔特VS贝提科扎赫

22:30

西丁

CF卢卡VS乌特波

22:45

西丙

博干蒂罗斯VS克瑞斯图竞技

23:00

奥丙

席克臣VS平古萨伏登

23:00

奥甲

奥地利维也纳VS里德

23:00

奥甲

阿德米拉VS华顿斯

23:00

奥甲

沃尔夫斯伯格VS奥地利克拉根福

23:00

塞尔超

萨博迪卡VSFK梅塔拉卡

23:00

斯亚甲

亚穆尼积VS佩利根

23:00

比女甲

根特B队女足VSFC列日女足

23:00

比女甲

梅赫伦女足VS奥哈瓦里B队女足

23:00

瑞士乙

伊查伦斯VS车诺斯

23:00

瑞士乙

蒙泰VS洛桑体育队U21

23:00

瑞士乙

纳特斯VS马蒂尼

23:00

瑞士乙

泰尔桑特VS拉薩拉茲

23:00

瑞士乙

弗赖恩巴赫VS图根

23:00

法丁

蒙茨拉米尔VS里昂杜切尔

23:00

以超

哈迪拉VS特拉维夫夏普尔

23:00

法丁

戈贝林VS博比尼

23:00

黑山甲

布度洛斯VS达尼洛夫格勒

23:00

法甲

南特VS克莱蒙

23:00

卢森甲

竞赛联VS蒙多夫

23:00

西协甲

巴塞罗那B队VS艾高亚诺

23:00

西协甲

UCAM穆西亚VS塞维利亚体育会

23:00

法丁

欧塞尔B队VS朗斯B队

23:00

法丁

哈古恩奧VS圣昆廷

23:00

西协甲

毕尔巴鄂竞技B队VS皇家联邦

23:00

西协甲

洛格朗尼斯VS塔拉维亚

23:00

西丙

克鲁肖VS叁蔓堤罗

23:00

西丙

AD圣胡安VS衣扎拉

23:00

西丙

比罗门萨斯VSUD洛哥尼斯B

23:00

西丙

阿度伊VS奥萨苏纳B队

23:00

西丙

圣洛克VS蒙蒂霍

23:00

非冠杯

波特洛体育会VS奥托贺

23:00

马尔乙

森格利亚竞技VS泽巴格流浪

23:00

波斯甲

萨连斯基VS萨拉热窝

23:00

阿尔甲

NA胡森VSSM阿尔及尔

23:00

阿尔甲

柏拉道VS克莱夫

23:00

阿尔甲

特莱姆森VS马格拉

23:00

立陶杯

萨尔格里斯VS巴提加

23:00

波兰丁

华沙普罗尼亚VS帕利坎

23:00

波兰丁

奥德拉沃VS克鲁茨波克

23:00

西丁

维拉圣塔VS圣塔乌休拉

23:00

西丁

阿斯科VS比拉萨尔德马尔

23:00

西丁

阿斯托尔加体育会VS努曼西亚B队

23:00

西丁

哥士坦斯亚VS松维尔

23:00

西丁

托雷拉诺竞技VS瑞卡木百斯科隆

23:00

阿尔U21

奥姆美狄亚U21VS卡拜里U21

23:00

西青U19

阿尔沃拉亚U19VS马德里莱诺U19

23:00

西青U19

皇家社会U19VS穆特雷瓦U19

23:00

西青U19

巴列卡诺U19VS加泰U19

23:00

奥丁

SV克莱格VSASK克拉格

23:00

西丁

波尔沃林VS安洛德拉斯

23:00

西丁

卢阿尔卡VS利亚内斯

23:00

西丁

艾伯利西亚竞技VS诺加

23:00

西丁

卡斯特洛VS巴雷达

23:00

西丁

艾斯哥比度VS泰斯特伊斯库多

23:00

西丁

多瑞那VS萨曼诺

23:00

西丁

兄弟会VS乌里塔拉

23:00

西丁

欧雷拉昂达罗拉VS德乌斯托

23:00

西丁

比亚沙圣VS巴拉卡度

23:00

西丁

阿齐纳塔VS贝尼甘姆

23:00

西丁

加雷斯VS西尔波内罗

23:00

西丁

瑞派木里烙VS奥恩沙

23:00

西丁

埃布罗河VS贝赛欧

23:00

西丁

CD托里霍斯VSCD塔兰孔

23:00

摩尔女锦

ASDCT女足VS丹吉尔女足

23:00

阿尔U21

MC阿尔及尔U21VSCR比罗达特U21

23:05

克亚甲

斯普利特海杜克VSHNK哥里卡

23:15

希腊超

阿特罗米托斯VS伊奥尼科斯

23:20

沙地联

艾伯哈VS阿尔菲斯

23:20

阿尔甲

RC阿尔巴VS比斯克拉

23:20

阿尔U21

巴拉特U21VS克莱夫U21

23:30

南非超

开普敦城VS金箭

23:30

瑞士乙

FC天堂VS林斯04

23:30

瑞士乙

拉夏德芳VS梅林

23:30

瑞士乙

沃韦体育VS杜安U21

23:30

波兰超

沙斯辛VS乔治罗尼亚

23:30

意丙1

安科纳VS费尔玛纳

23:30

意丙1

艾摩勒斯VS格罗瑟托

23:30

意丙1

卢捷斯VS维特比斯

23:30

意丙1

若布斯恩纳VS佩斯卡拉

23:30

意丙1

特拉莫VS切塞纳

23:30

意丙1

比沙奴VS古比奥

23:30

瑞典超

赫根VS哈尔姆斯达斯

23:30

安哥甲

普罗格雷苏VS里波洛

23:30

西丁

圭久洛VS托爾德西利亚斯

23:30

西青U19

U19VS瓦伦西亚U19

23:30

布法联

AS瓦加杜古VSASF迪乌拉索

23:30

布法联

几科VS萨利塔斯

23:30

布法联

美爵提FCVS皇家FC

23:30

德堡州联

埃姆梅斯豪森VS萨尔姆罗尔

23:30

西丁

乔科VS巴可

23:30

西丁

休达B队VS安东亚诺

23:30

西丁

库儿恩丝VS普拉格斯卡尔维亚

23:30

西丁

艾曼沙VS圣克莱门特

23:45

以超

布奈萨克宁哈普尔VS基尔史莫纳夏普尔

23:45

保超

索非亚列夫斯基VS比林

23:45

卡塔乙

阿尔比达SCVS库拉提尔特

23:45

卡塔乙

阿尔纳萨(QAT)VS艾沙哈尼亚

23:59

希腊超

亚波罗迈尼斯VS帕斯基安尼纳

23:59

英U23

莱切斯特城U23VS切尔西U23

23:59

女欧U19

芬兰女足U19VS土耳其女足U19

23:59

女欧U19

白俄罗斯女足U19VS北马其顿女足U19

23:59

白俄超

比斯特戴拿模VS伊斯洛奇明斯克

23:59

瑞典丙

拉佩高尔夫VSBK奧林匹克

23:59

俄甲

巴蒂卡VS韦莱斯

23:59

俄超

莫斯科中央陆军VS苏维埃之翼

23:59

塞浦甲

阿波罗利马索尔VSAEP帕福斯

23:59

瑞士超

年青人VS洛桑

23:59

法丁

欧巴涅VS赫雅斯

23:59

法丁

弗雷瑞斯VS摩纳哥B队

23:59

法丁

吉尼亚克VS里昂B队

23:59

法丁

奥林匹克马赛B队VS格拉斯

23:59

法丁

圣普里埃斯特VS马迪圭斯

23:59

法丁

图隆VS吕米伊瓦列里耶斯

23:59

法丁

安德茲VS奥贝维尔斯

23:59

法丁

安格斯B队VS布尔吉

23:59

法丁

比尔格雷克VS奥维涅

23:59

法丁

哥洛米亚斯VS安高曼

23:59

法丁

利斯靴比亚斯VS蒙托伊斯

23:59

法丁

蒙彼利埃B队VS贝兹尔

23:59

法丁

南特B队VS卡内鲁西荣

23:59

瑞士甲

瓦杜兹VS沙夫豪森

23:59

瑞士甲

温特图尔VS克里恩斯

23:59

波兰甲

GKS卡托威斯VS涅波沃米采

23:59

法丁

布洛伊斯VS福格斯

23:59

法丁

甘冈B队VS博伊西

23:59

法丁

帕拉宾尼克VS格兰维尔

23:59

法丁

圣马洛VS罗莫朗坦

23:59

法丁

圣派维VS瓦讷

23:59

波兰乙

斯塔泽舒夫VS西德尔策

23:59

法丁

侏罗苏特VS洛汉斯

23:59

阿乙

特里斯顿VS维拉多尔米尼

23:59

阿乙曼特

洛斯安第斯VS阿卡苏索

23:59

秘鲁甲

万卡约VS比尼斯纳勒

23:59

土丙

奥特士邦VS土库克鲁兹卡雷

23:59

意甲

森索罗VS威尼斯

23:59

斯伐超

杜纳达纳VS泰拿华斯巴达

23:59

斯伐超

塞尼察VS鲁森比洛克

23:59

斯伐超

莫拉斯VS特伦辛

23:59

土甲

萨姆松珀VS埃祖姆BB

23:59

土甲

波卢斯堡VS梅内门

23:59

挪超

斯塔贝克VS莫尔德

23:59

法丁

贝尔福特VS梅斯B队

23:59

法丁

比亚华斯VS安坦迪

23:59

法丁

埃皮内尔VS舒迪咸

23:59

法丁

兰斯B队VS弗勒里梅洛吉斯

23:59

法丁

圣吉纳维夫VS圣莫尔路斯

23:59

土乙

布卡士邦SKVS布沙尼路费斯堡

23:59

土乙

阿卡沙VS乌塔斯乌沙克士邦

23:59

土乙

阿美德VS帕萨士邦

23:59

土乙

伊斯帕塔士邦VS基森海尔

23:59

土乙

塔鲁苏斯VS纳基里

23:59

西丙

拉瑞都VS纳塞拉

23:59

西丙

巴达隆纳VS韦斯卡B队

23:59

土超

哥茲塔比VS特拉布宗体育

23:59

土乙

阿菲永士邦VS伊梅斯古特

23:59

土乙

奥斯曼里士邦VS塞里克

23:59

土乙

科鲁姆VS萨热耶尔

23:59

欧青U17

德国U17VS罗马尼亚U17

23:59

非冠杯

艾阿里VS国家宪兵体育联队

23:59

非联杯

ASFA叶尼哥VS宾加

23:59

意室内足

皇家聖朱塞佩室内足VS费尔迪埃博利室内足

23:59

西丁

萨古蒂诺VS卡斯迪隆B队

23:59

西丁

杜兰高VS帕萨亚

23:59

西丁

托雷德尔马VS韦托塔哈尔

23:59

法戊

奧爾良B隊VSJ3阿米里

23:59

法戊

基迪尔B队VS勒斯穆罗

23:59

法戊

杜兰西VS尤里斯

23:59

西青U19

爱斯宾奴U19VS乌德山U19

23:59

法戊

阿伦纳尼斯VS卡恩纳斯

23:59

德堡州联

FC祖德VS布赫霍尔茨

23:59

西丁

诺亚俱乐部VSCSD阿尔苏阿

23:59

埃塞超

沃莱塔迪查VS阿瓦萨凯内马

23:59

哥伦地区

麦特洛U25VS哥伦青年U25

2021年10月24日 直播节目表

00:10

阿乙曼特

科勒加勒斯VS卡纽埃拉斯

00:15

威超

现代城VS卡那封

00:15

世女欧预

英格兰女足VS北爱尔兰女足

00:15

西乙

希洪竞技VS瓦拉多利德

00:20

英议联

麦德黑联VS禾京

00:20

沙地乙

雷得汉VS阿尔萨德SA

00:30

意乙

布雷西亚VS克雷莫纳

00:30

德甲

柏林赫塔VS门兴格拉德巴赫

00:30

英超

布莱顿VS曼城

00:30

乌克超

查诺莫斯VSFC利沃夫

00:30

比甲

科特赖克VS奥斯坦德

00:30

比甲

梅赫伦VS威尔郡

00:30

以超

马卡比迪克瓦VS拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔

00:30

卢森甲

尼达克VS披唐治

00:30

西甲

艾尔切VS西班牙人

00:30

西室内足

布雷拉室内足球队VS科尔多瓦室内足

00:30

西室内足

曼萨纳雷斯室内足球队VS艾尔培路室内足

00:30

西室内足

莫维斯塔室内足VS瓦尔德佩纳斯室内足

00:30

直布超

直布罗陀狮子VS乔瑟芬FC

00:30

芬U20

PK万塔U20VSPPJ学院 U20

00:30

西丁

雅古VS阿甘西洛

00:45

荷甲

乌德勒支VS海伦芬

01:00

奥丙

马纳VS维也纳SC

01:00

女欧U19

荷兰女足U19VS奧地利女足U19

01:00

捷甲

卡尔维纳VS奥斯特拉瓦

01:00

法乙

顿克奎VS卡昂

01:00

法乙

亚眠VS瓦朗谢纳

01:00

法乙

格勒诺布尔VS第戎

01:00

法乙

阿雅克肖VS南锡

01:00

法乙

索肖VS克维伊

01:00

法乙

尼奥特VS罗德兹

01:00

法乙

勒阿弗尔VS波城

01:00

法乙

甘冈VS尼姆

01:00

法丁

罗连安特B队VS查特尔斯

01:00

沙地联

希拉尔VS拉德

01:00

瑞士乙

格兰德VS布勒

01:00

奥丙

圣安娜VS史毕达

01:00

斯亚乙

NK布雷日采VS拖里格拉瓦

01:00

葡超

唐迪拉VS波尔图

01:00

葡甲

本菲卡B队VS科英布拉大学

01:00

西协甲

艾基史拉斯VS皇家贝蒂斯B队

01:00

西协甲

圣费尔兰度VS卡斯迪隆

01:00

西协甲

尤尼恩斯塔斯VSSD朗洛尼斯

01:00

西协甲

巴拉多利德B队VS瑞欧马加达宏达

01:00

西丙

科尔多瓦VSCF安提哥拉

01:00

危地甲

阿库阿帕VS科万英佩尔

01:00

非联杯

圣罗拉VS康恩得

01:00

非联杯

马斯里VS乌干达URA

01:00

非联杯

斯法克斯VS巴耶尔萨联

01:00

非联杯

阿里黎波里VS巴沙那联队

01:00

马尔甲

莫斯塔FCVS佛罗里亚纳

01:00

意室内足

彼得拉卡帕多瓦室内足VS奥斯提亚马瑞室内足

01:00

波兰丁

卡尔科努VS达布热格

01:00

墨西丙

颂娜B队VS马佐尔克洛斯FC

01:00

墨西丙

卡诺内罗斯VS拉佩达德

01:00

萨尔U20

路斯天使U20VS圣萨尔瓦多U20

01:00

萨尔女联

利梅诺女足VS萨卡特科卢卡女足

01:00

西丁

欧伦斯CFVS蓬特里亚青年

01:15

摩洛超

玛利比菲斯VSDHJ哈斯沙尼亚

01:30

希腊超

特里波利斯VS帕纳辛纳科斯

01:30

罗甲

布加勒斯特迪纳摩VS布加勒斯特快速

01:30

以超

比尔舒华夏普尔VS哈浦尔耶路撒冷

01:30

西丁

保查斯迅速VS斯尔华

01:30

西丁

坎波斯VS马纳科尔

01:30

西丁

坡巴拉马夫密VS维拉弗兰卡

02:00

阿丙曼特

皇家皮拉尔VS圣马丁布萨科

02:00

阿丙曼特

CA阿特拿斯VS西班牙语体育会

02:00

女欧U19

瑞士女足U19VS爱尔兰女足U19

02:00

波兰超

克拉科夫VS史拉斯科

02:00

荷甲

泽沃勒VS赫拉克莱斯

02:00

法丁

尚马利尔斯VS伊泽雷

02:00

比业余

曼德尔联合VS登德

02:00

比业余

艾斯登VS迪塞尔

02:00

加拿职

HFX流浪者VS弗尔戈FC

02:00

阿乙曼特

BsAs交流会VS乌尔基萨大学

02:00

阿乙曼特

阿梅尼奥VS埃斯卡拉达

02:00

比业余

URS拉奈VS皇家克诺克

02:00

卢森甲

维特泽VS埃施福拉

02:00

比业余

ROC沙勒罗瓦VSRS联合中心

02:00

危地甲

伊兹塔帕VS穆尼斯帕尔

02:00

非冠杯

拉加竞技VSLPRC奧勒斯

02:00

马尔甲

格兹拉联VS巴尔灿

02:00

波兰丁

格尼维诺VS查洛塔

02:00

阿丁曼特

尤潘基VS巴拉卡斯体育会

02:00

西丁

莫拉罗VSCF特鲁希略

02:00

法戊

马尔卡VS圣奧梅

02:00

巴圣杯

圣卡埃塔诺VS皮拉西卡巴

02:00

以丙

特拉维夫体育VS雅坲奧托都西姆

02:00

巴希甲

罗沙里奥中央SEVS阿拉卡

02:00

巴丁

博坎VS思茅天獨立

02:00

巴丁

普罗普里亚VS福乔维姆

02:00

巴丁

猎鹰俱乐部VS索科罗

02:00

巴地区

费罗维里亚ESVS福特里奥巴纳勒

02:00

巴地区

赫茨利奥鲁滋SCVS积安维尔

02:00

巴希甲

里亚潮VS巴拉多斯科奎罗

02:00

巴青联

圣贡萨洛U20VS戈伊特青年队

02:00

巴青联

U20VS佩罗拉斯尼加斯U20

02:00

巴地区

尤尼克林VS凯平能斯

02:00

巴圣塔乙

乌尼昂苏扎诺ACVS普丹迪

02:00

巴青联

坎波格兰德ACU20VS奧拉里亞U20

02:00

巴青联

易必斯U20VS彼特立纳青年队

02:00

巴青联

塞拉玛卡恩斯U20VS卡斯尔斯U20

02:00

巴青联

利斯菲青年队VS韦拉克鲁斯体育U20

02:00

巴青联

圣腾玻青年队VS复古体育青年队

02:00

巴青联

马劳FCU20VS尤文都德青年队

02:00

巴青联

格雷米奥FBPAU20VS圣约斯青年队

02:00

巴克甲

拉斯VS挪瓦西大地

02:00

巴克甲

索琼斯坎波斯AAVS坎普格兰德CE

02:00

巴克甲

卡西亚斯VS欧拉里亚

02:00

巴克甲

圣贡萨洛VS塞拉诺

02:00

巴青联

克里丘马青年队VS奥瓦青年队

02:00

巴青联

布鲁斯U20VS康戈迪亚青年队

02:00

巴地区

乌贝拉巴VS因特米纳斯

02:00

巴地区

亚美利加女足VS高士路MG女足

02:00

巴青联

CA卡拉津霍U20VS帕苏丰杜U20

02:00

巴圣女联

保地花高女足VS华斯高女足

02:00

巴圣女联

黑佩罗拉斯女足VS沙瑞拉马卡女足

02:00

巴U23杯

卡努塔马U23VS阿纳马U23

02:00

巴青联

马拉卡朱U20VS乌尼昂ABC青年队

02:15

斯亚甲

科佩尔VS奥林比查

02:15

秘鲁甲

圣马丁大学VS阿利亚加

02:30

瑞士超

草蜢VS苏黎世

02:30

波兰甲

台基VS琴斯托霍瓦火花

02:30

阿乙

卡塞罗斯学生队VS米特雷圣地亚哥竞技

02:30

阿乙

巴拉卡斯中央队VS吉列尔莫布朗

02:30

阿乙

全男孩竞技VS阿马格罗

02:30

阿乙曼特

菲尼斯皮拉尔VS弗朗德里亚

02:30

德乙

沙尔克04VS德累斯顿

02:30

西乙

马拉加VS卢高

02:30

比业余

特汉斯VS法兰波垒斯

02:30

智利乙

马加拉内斯VS圣塔克鲁兹

02:30

爱超

朗福德城VS沙姆洛克流浪

02:30

爱超

费恩夏普VS斯莱戈流浪

02:30

葡乙

皇家体育会克卢斯VS塞图巴尔

02:30

巴地区

AC伊扎贝伦斯VS卡埃特FC

02:30

巴高乙

高士路RSVS拉杰丹斯

02:30

巴地区

马拉尼昂VS科尔迪诺

02:30

乌拉乙

米斯奥尼斯队VS巴萨内斯

02:30

巴地区

蒙特克里斯托VS塞拉多EC

02:30

巴地区

帕特里奥坦斯VS格瑞卡尔

02:45

比甲

欧本VS圣吉罗斯

02:45

比乙

利尔斯VSKMSK丹泽

02:45

意甲

博洛尼亚VSAC米兰

02:45

阿甲

拉普拉塔体操VS科尔多瓦中央SDE

03:00

荷甲

瓦尔韦克VS鹿特丹斯巴达

03:00

法甲

里尔VS布雷斯特

03:00

西协甲

比利亚雷亚尔B队VS安道尔CF

03:00

西乙

莱加内斯VS特内里费

03:00

西甲

毕尔巴鄂竞技VS比利亚雷亚尔

03:00

西协甲

费罗尔竞技VS利安尼沙

03:00

哥伦甲

帕特里奥坦斯VS佩雷拉

03:00

非联杯

金字塔VS阿赞

03:00

马尔乙

马沙VS奎伦迪

03:00

玻利甲

史庄格斯VS皇家帕托斯

03:00

国际友谊

加拿大女足VS新西兰女足

03:00

智利丁

CD兰卡瓜苏尔VS洛斯安第斯纳

03:00

智利丁

洛塔斯维格VS奥索尔诺

03:00

萨尔U20

CD查拉特南戈U20VS圣塔特卡拉U20

03:00

巴地区

达鲁马AMVS马瑙斯南美

03:00

巴青联

帕莱索FCU20VS阿拉瓜塞马U20

03:00

国际友谊

河床女足VS乌拉圭女足

03:00

巴地区

ASEEVVS伊纽马斯

03:00

阿根地区

唐奥利翁VS雷西斯滕匹亚中央

03:00

阿根地区

茵玛柯拉达VS圣卡洛斯的阿根廷人

03:00

玻利乙

罗莎里奥VS苏克大学

03:00

阿TA

拉斯帕雷加斯体育VS北克鲁塞罗

03:00

球会友谊

皇家娱乐女足VS卡塞雷斯EC女足

03:30

巴西乙

维多利亚VS布拉希尔佩洛塔斯

03:30

美职业

西雅图音速VS肯萨斯竞技

03:30

葡超

里斯本竞技VS摩里伦斯

03:30

摩洛超

哈撒那VS尤索非亚

03:30

委内乙

米纳文VS利贝尔塔多FC

03:30

委内乙

提坦斯VS雷伊

04:00

厄瓜甲

基多天主大学VS穆苏克鲁纳

04:00

哥伦乙

珀帕妍VS奥尔索马尔索

04:00

巴西甲

尤文图德VS塞阿拉

04:00

巴西甲

桑托斯VS米内罗美洲

04:00

巴丙

帕桑度VS伊图诺

04:00

国际友谊

厄瓜多尔女足VS委内瑞拉女足

04:00

智利丙

罗德林多罗马VS利马切颜色

04:00

巴青联

波蒂加U20VS巴拉纳斯RN20

04:00

阿TA

皮科将军镇VS卡米尼罗斯

04:00

巴U23杯

卡皮兰加U23VS科达哈斯U23

04:10

阿乙

玛伦VS贝尔格拉诺防卫队

04:30

秘鲁甲

秘鲁体育大学VS库斯科

05:00

智利甲

奴伯伦斯VS维尼亚德马埃弗顿

05:00

阿甲

防卫者VS普拉腾斯

05:00

哥伦甲

布卡拉曼格VS柏斯度

05:00

哥斯甲

圣何塞体育VS瓜达卢普

05:00

哥斯甲

泽伦顿VSAD格雷西亚

05:00

危地甲

CSD索罗拉省VS瓜斯塔托亚

05:00

尼拉甲

塞巴科VS祖云达斯马纳瓜

05:00

国际友谊

墨西哥女足VS阿根廷女足

05:00

国际友谊

波多黎各女足VS圭亚那女足

05:00

巴拉甲

巴拉圭河床VS索尔美洲队

05:00

尼拉乙

古铁雷斯VS沙司足球俱乐部

05:00

墨西丙

切尔沃FCVSCD奧特拉

05:00

墨西丙

瓦拉塔曲通MFCVS精英教授

05:00

墨西丙

UA紮卡特卡斯VS鹦鹉大学

05:00

墨西丙

CD克雷塔罗VS蒙大拿足球俱乐部

05:00

墨西丙

埃斯科皮奥VS亚马坎

05:00

巴马甲

CD阿拉比VS科斯塔埃斯特角

05:00

巴马甲

阿利亚VS圣米格利托体育

05:00

洪都A联

荷兰足球俱乐部VS胡蒂卡尔帕

05:00

哥斯乙

巴里奥VS摩拉维亚足球

05:00

危地乙

奎赫FCVS苏奇特佩基

05:15

玻利甲

威斯特曼VS帕瑞

05:15

墨西丙

克雷卡米诺斯B队VS泰皮克

05:15

萨尔女联

查莱特纳高女足VS马特体育会女足

05:30

墨西丙

萨尔蒂洛VS马塔莫罗斯体育

06:00

阿乙

阿尔瓦拉多VS阿特兰大竞技

06:00

巴西乙

阿拉戈亚诺体育队VS欧帕尔利奥

06:00

美职业

哥伦布机员VS纽约红牛

06:00

墨西联

普埃布拉VS莱昂

06:00

巴西甲

弗鲁米嫩塞VS弗拉门戈

06:00

巴丙

博塔福格PBVS克里丘马

06:00

乌拉甲

维拉艾斯潘诺拉VS佩纳罗尔

06:00

国际友谊

哥伦比亚女足VS智利女足

06:00

墨西丙

弗雷斯尼洛VS瓜达拉哈拉大学业余队

06:00

伯利兹超

瓦吉亚体育VS海拔FC

06:00

巴地区

格雷米奥索里索VSCE杜姆波斯克

06:05

墨西联

蒙特瑞VS拿加沙

06:10

阿乙

泰格雷VS查卡里塔青年

06:15

巴西甲

福塔雷萨VS巴拉纳竞技

06:30

厄瓜甲

9奥杜巴雷VS奥伦斯CS

06:30

阿鲁巴联

SV卡拉维尔VSSV艾思特拉

07:00

阿丙曼特

拉费雷尔VS伊希库斯尼斯塔史

07:00

美乙

印地十一VS塔尔萨钻机工

07:00

美乙

劳顿联VS坦帕湾

07:00

美乙

匹兹堡猎犬河队VS查尔斯顿电池

07:00

美超

北卡罗莱纳VS托曼塔FC

07:00

美超

格林维勒凯旋VS查塔努加红狼

07:00

美超

奥马哈VS里士满踢球者

07:00

巴马甲

阿马多尔广场VS陶罗

07:00

巴马甲

维拉加斯FCVSCD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥

07:05

哥伦甲

曼特宁独立VS托利马体育

07:15

阿甲

罗萨里奥中央VS竞技俱乐部

07:15

巴拉甲

卢捷诺体育会VS奥杜巴雷

07:30

美职业

多伦多FCVS蒙特利尔冲击

07:30

美职业

费城联合VS纳什威尔

07:30

美职业

纽约城VS华盛顿联

07:30

美乙

路易斯维尔FCVS孟菲斯901

07:30

智利乙

塔尔卡流浪者VS科金博

07:30

玻利甲

国民波托斯VS布鲁明

07:30

美独联

查塔努加VS新阿姆斯特丹

08:00

美职业

国际迈阿密VS辛辛那提

08:00

美职业

明尼苏达联VS洛杉矶FC

08:00

美职业

芝加哥火焰VS皇家盐湖城

08:00

墨西联

墨西哥美洲VS泰格雷斯

08:00

美超

前锋麦迪逊足球俱乐部VS图森

08:00

库拉索联

SV乌德巴VS霍兰德容

08:00

库拉索联

SV胜利男孩VSSV亚

08:10

阿乙

卡洛斯卡萨雷斯农业VS阿尔米兰提布朗

08:30

萨尔超

查莱特纳高VS圣塔特卡拉

08:30

美乙

里奥格兰德河谷VS新墨西哥联

08:30

美乙

圣安东尼奥VS奥斯丁伯尔德

08:30

美超

北德克萨斯VS新英格兰革命B队

08:30

萨尔女联

圣塔特卡拉女足VSCD阿斯德福女足

08:30

美独联

芝加哥ACVS马里兰山猫

09:00

厄瓜甲

利加大学VS约森独立队

09:00

萨尔超

梅塔帕VS乔科罗FC

09:00

洪都甲

洪都拉斯普雷索VSCD奥林匹亚

09:00

美职业

科罗拉多急流VS波特兰伐木者

09:00

哥斯甲

阿拉胡埃伦斯VS瓜纳卡斯特卡

09:00

洪都甲

CD维多利亚VSCD维达

09:00

尼拉甲

幕尼西波尔哈拉帕VS埃斯特利

09:00

巴马甲

埃雷拉足球俱乐部VSCA独立队

09:00

美独联

圣地哥1904FCVS加州联合警署

09:00

所罗岛联

中央海岸足球俱乐部VS霍尼亚拉南部联合医院

09:10

哥伦甲

百万富翁VS巴兰基亚青年

09:15

印尼超

培斯塔坦格朗VS三宝珑

10:00

美职业

洛杉矶银河VS达拉斯FC

10:00

美职业

圣何塞地震VS温哥华白帽

10:00

墨西联

瓜达拉哈拉VS阿苏尔

10:00

美乙

奥兰治县布鲁斯VS拉斯维加斯光

10:00

危地甲

夏拉祖VS圣露西亚FC

10:00

美独联

LA弗斯VS密歇根星

10:30

美乙

凤凰重生VS萨克拉门托

10:30

日室内足

北海道室内足球队VS横滨SCC五人足

11:00

斐济联

纳迪VS雷瓦

11:00

斐济联

苏瓦足协VS芭

11:00

所罗岛联

科萨VS亨德森鰻鱼

12:00

日足联

大分公式VS丸安冈崎

12:00

日足联

仙台索尼VS铃鹿无限

12:00

日足联

松江FCVS琵琶湖滋贺

12:00

日足联

本田洛克VSFC刈谷

12:00

日足联

奈良俱乐部VS大阪俱乐部

12:00

日足联

高知联合VSFC本田

12:00

日足联

平田町VS润梅尔青森

12:00

日丙

今治VS富山胜利

12:00

日丙

横滨体育VS万劳雷八户

12:00

日丙

福岛FCVS特格瓦嘉洛宫崎

12:30

斐济联

纳维VS拿都格

12:45

日室内足

长野室内足球队VS北九州内足球队

12:45

澳昆U23

布里斯班前锋U23VS布里斯班奥林匹克U23

12:45

澳昆U23

黄金海岸骑士U23VS黄金海岸联合U23

12:45

澳昆U23

卡帕拉巴U23VS瑞德兰茨联U23

13:00

日职联

札幌冈萨多VS福冈黄蜂

13:00

韩K4联

全州市民VS中浪野马

13:00

韩K4联

平昌FCVS忠州市民

13:00

日职乙

东京绿茵VS千叶市原

13:00

日职乙

水户蜀葵VS冈山绿雉

13:00

日职乙

京都不死鸟VS山口雷法

13:00

日职乙

町田泽维亚VS枥木SC

13:00

日丙

熊本深红VS赞岐

13:00

日丙

FC岐阜VSAC长野帕塞罗

13:00

所罗岛联

马里斯特VS劳古联合

13:30

香港甲

中西区VS公民

13:30

香港甲

骏棹VS东区

13:30

香港乙

光华VS屯门

13:30

香港乙

花花VS香港车路士足球学校

13:30

香港乙

观塘VS湾仔

13:30

香港乙

虎门VS葵青

13:30

澳足总

昆士兰狮队VS布里斯班狮吼

13:30

香港丙

香港福建VS九龙木球会

13:30

香港丙

恒华VS云因FC

14:00

韩K联

济州联队VS全北现代

14:00

韩K联

大邱FCVS水原三星

14:00

韩K联

城南足球俱乐部VS蔚山现代

14:00

韩K联

江原FCVSFC首尔

14:00

韩K联

水原城VS光州FC

14:00

韩K联

浦项制铁VS仁川联队

14:00

日职联

名古屋鲸八VS神户胜利船

14:00

女亚杯预

缅甸女足VS阿联酋女足

14:00

韩K4联

始兴市民VS骊州世宗

14:00

日职乙

SC相模原VS金泽

14:00

日职乙

松本山雅VSFC琉球

15:00

日室内足

名古屋室内足球队VS浦安室内足球队

15:00

澳昆超

黄金海岸骑士VS黄金海岸联

15:00

澳昆超

卡帕拉巴VS瑞德兰茨联

15:00

澳昆超

布里斯班前锋VS布里斯班奧林匹克

15:00

澳昆超

布里斯班狮吼青年队VS洛根利泰柠

15:30

香港甲

南华VS凯景

15:30

香港甲

深水埗VS永义

15:30

香港甲

黃大仙VS北区

15:30

香港甲

愉园VS和富大埔

15:30

香港甲

天行元朗VS沙田

15:30

香港乙

聖約瑟VS淦源

15:30

香港乙

东升VS九龙城

15:30

香港超

冠忠南区VS港会

15:30

中协杯

上海申花VS深圳队

15:30

西丁

马拉加B队VS梅利亚英特吉姆

15:30

香港丙

荃湾VS宏辉驹腾

15:30

香港丙

WSEVS康宏晨曦

15:30

印度乙

兰杰斯VS沙龙FC

15:30

乌兹女超

索格迪亚纳女足VS麦特鲁格女足

15:30

乌兹女超

宾约哥女足VS阿格玛女足

15:30

乌兹女超

塔什干棉农女足VS纳弗巴霍女足

16:00

日职联

川崎前锋VS清水鼓动

16:00

澳昆超

阳光海岸流浪者VS半岛电力

16:00

南非后备

摩洛卡后备队VS皇家AM后备队

16:15

捷丙

乌尼邱夫VS赫鲁钦

16:15

捷丙

哲诺伊摩VS斯洛瓦科B队

16:15

奥丁

法沃利特奈尔VS莫尔

16:15

捷丁

米特VS巴尼克苏

16:15

捷丁

布尔诺B队VS哈夫利库布罗

16:15

捷丁

哈维瓦VSFK坡付明

16:15

捷丁

史拉维辛VSFC斯特拉尼

16:15

捷丁

卡尔维纳B队VS欧帕瓦B队

16:30

奥乙

卡芬堡VS圣珀尔滕

16:30

捷丙

卡罗维瓦利VS毕那索

16:30

捷丙

利巴域B队VS贺拉戴克B队

16:30

斯伐甲

阿特梅迪亚VS科马尔诺

16:30

德U19

海登海默U19VS美因茨05U19

16:30

捷丙

辛宁B队VS哈纳卡

16:30

奥丁

FC沃尔德斯VS维斯密尔05

16:30

奥丁

WAF布里吉特瑙VS奥斯特巴尼

16:30

奥丁

SV玻璃VS热宾兰

16:30

泰乙

暹罗VS非塔布里联合

16:30

泰乙

格拉科赛迈联合VS北曼谷学院

16:30

泰乙

通布里联VS曼谷FC

16:30

泰乙

那空拉查斯马联VS耶梭通府FC

16:30

泰乙

直流FCVS泰国皇家舰队

16:30

泰乙

班布昂FCVS马塔哈特罗勇

16:30

泰乙

美索镇联VS塞克韦夫FC

16:30

斯伐丙

斯拉维亚克思雀VS斯比斯克泊迪

16:30

斯亚丙

SD乌迪内VS斯马特奴

16:45

意青联

那不勒斯青年队VS亚特兰大青年队

16:45

香港乙

浩运VS油尖旺

16:45

德堡州联

帕隆玛VS巴姆贝克

16:45

德堡州联

HEBC汉堡VS汉堡维多利亚

17:00

捷丙

布咸美恩斯1905B队VS普雷佩雷

17:00

意青联

罗马青年队VS恩波利青年队

17:00

斯伐甲

罗霍兹尼克VS纳梅斯托沃

17:00

德U19

奥格斯堡U19VS法兰克福U19

17:00

德U19

拜仁慕尼黑U19VS霍芬海姆U19

17:00

德U19

SSV乌尔姆U19VS赫森卡瑟U19

17:00

德U19

波鸿U19VS科隆福图纳U19

17:00

德U19

多特蒙德U19VS沙尔克04U19

17:00

德U19

埃森U19VS奥伯豪森U19

17:00

德U19

维多利科隆U19VS比勒菲尔德U19

17:00

德U19

乌帕达尔U19VS科隆U19

17:00

德U19

柏林域陀尼亚U19VS奥斯纳布鲁克U19

17:00

哈萨超

FK阿雷斯VS阿克托比

17:00

哈萨超

阿迪拿奥VS波格特约

17:00

哈萨超

阿拉木图凯拉特VS阿斯坦纳

17:00

哈萨超

塔拉茲VS奥达巴斯

17:00

安道超

卡罗伊VS伊斯卡尔德斯

17:00

法U19

沙特鲁U19VS韦图U19

17:00

西丙

阿达维联VS克耶雷斯

17:00

马尔乙

FC梅利塔VS利亚竞技

17:00

西丁

富恩拉布雷达B队VS特里巴尔

17:00

匈丙

汉维特B队VS巴拉斯沙亚马塔

17:00

匈丙

迪欧斯捷尔二队VS沙尔哥塔罕BTC

17:00

匈丙

费伦斯华路士B队VS格耶尼SK

17:00

波兰丁

查洛里B队VS波贡斯维尔泽

17:00

波兰丁

阿尔卡格丁尼亚B队VS斯紮尼

17:00

波兰丁

霍吉尼赞卡B队VS比托维亚

17:00

德女乙

安德尔納女足VS亨施泰特乌尔茨堡女足

17:00

罗U19

ACSKT巴索夫U19VSCS卡拉奥华大学U19

17:00

罗U19

UT亚拉德U19VSLPS 蒂米什瓦拉U19

17:00

罗U19

拉斯理工体育会U19VS布格勒斯特迪纳摩U19

17:00

罗U19

LPS布泽乌U19VS波图森尼U19

17:00

罗U19

卢塞法鲁U19VS吉洛克U19

17:00

罗U19

CSA布加勒斯特星队U19VS康戈迪亚齐安U19

17:00

匈丙

埃托学院VS莫索马格亚罗瓦

17:00

津巴杯

开普斯联VS卡里巴

17:00

克U19

萨格勒布迪纳摩U19VS夏积杜克U19

17:15

西丁

巴斯科尼亚VS艾慕瑞奥

17:15

西丁

穆尔西亚城B队VS阿尔切纳

17:30

罗乙

克卢日大学VS德积

17:30

西丙

英特城VS玛查莫洛

17:30

希腊U19

阿特罗米托斯U19VS伊安尼高斯U19

17:30

西丁

波图哥尼迪VS拿戈纳克

17:30

西丁

乌尔杜利斯VS圣伊格纳西奥

17:30

西丁

RCD卡拉班切VS安塔米拉公园

17:30

西丁

科罗尼亚莫斯卡多VS波卒埃洛

17:30

西丁

托瑞瓊恩CFVS华历简奴B队

17:30

西丁

赫塔菲B队VS维拉文特

17:30

西丁

卡萨拉雷纳VS塞尼卡尔

17:30

西丁

埃斯庫埃拉VS乌苏里亚

17:30

西丁

拉尤宁CFVS卡拉瓦卡

17:30

泰乙

纳空塔马拉VS苏拉特他尼

17:30

西青U19

皇家贝迪斯U19VS桑鲁玖诺U19

17:45

西丁

格拉马VS奥洛特

17:45

西丁

維拉祖約沙VS梅斯塔拉

17:45

西丁

斯特维拉VS卡特斯

18:00

日职联

大阪樱花VS横滨水手

18:00

波青联

沙斯辛青年队VS札布塞青年队

18:00

白俄甲

伯希纳博布鲁伊斯克VS阿森纳捷尔任斯克

18:00

葡甲

费伦斯VS阿马多拉

18:00

西协甲

巴利阿里VS沙巴度尔

18:00

西协甲

塔拉戈纳VS力纳雷斯体育会

18:00

西协甲

桑鲁玖诺VS皇家马德里B队

18:00

西丙

埃西多VS赫库斯

18:00

西丙

格拉那达B队VS普尔托兰诺

18:00

西丙

利云特UDVS穆尔西亚

18:00

西丙

普皮勒诺体育会VS美利拉

18:00

西丙

索库埃利亚莫斯VS亚古拉斯

18:00

西协甲

塞尔塔B队VS英特纳辛纳马德里

18:00

西协甲

桑坦德竞技VS拉科鲁尼亚

18:00

西协甲

圣瑟巴斯提安雷耶斯VS巴达祖斯

18:00

西丙

马里诺卢安科VS莫斯图勒士

18:00

西丙

纳华尔卡内罗VS兰格勒奥

18:00

西丙

皇家阿维勒斯VS阿罗萨

18:00

西丙

安德拉特克斯VS彭拿迪坡缇瓦

18:00

西丙

CE欧罗巴VS艾甲

18:00

西丙

伊比萨岛VS泰拿沙

18:00

西丙

努曼西亚VS缚汶特拉

18:00

西丙

普拉特VS巴尔亚

18:00

西丙

塔拉佐纳VS切达约拉德尔瓦莱斯

18:00

西丙

特鲁埃尔VS西班牙人B

18:00

西丙

卡些连奴VS门萨杰罗

18:00

西丙

休达VS卡迪斯B队

18:00

西丙

梅里达ADVS塔玛拉赛特

18:00

西丙

贝莱斯VS萨雷斯竞技

18:00

西丙

维拉洛尼斯VSUD圣费尔南多

18:00

欧青U17

克罗地亚U17VS列支敦士登U17

18:00

肯尼超

卡里班吉鲨鱼VS瓦兹伊特

18:00

肯尼超

内罗毕星城VS比迪科

18:00

肯尼超

卡卡梅加红波茲VS波斯塔流浪

18:00

爱沙丙

耶尔韦VS塔林军团B队

18:00

葡青U17

比兰伦斯U17VS士砵亭U17

18:00

葡青U17

伊斯托里尔U17VS奧埃拉斯U17

18:00

葡青U17

卢利坦奴U17VS皇家体育会U17

18:00

葡青U17

宾菲加U17VS卡萨皮亚U17

18:00

葡青U17

普拉亚U17VS科瓦皮耶达迪U17

18:00

葡青U17

塞图巴尔U17VS朴迪莫伦斯U17

18:00

葡青U17

科英布拉大学U17VS辛特伦斯U17

18:00

葡青U17

杜连斯U17VS马利亚尔瓦斯U17

18:00

葡青U17

沙查维尼斯U17VS利亚拿U17

18:00

葡青U17

阿梅里姆U17VS凡戴欧U17

18:00

葡青U17

卡达体育队U17VS佩尼切U17

18:00

葡青U17

唐迪拉U17VS希亚U17

18:00

葡青U17

安拿迪亚U17VS雷格瓜U17

18:00

葡青U17

波图U17VS菲伦斯U17

18:00

葡青U17

维塞岛U17VS萨古伊逻斯U17

18:00

葡青U17

鲁席塔尼亚U17VS博维斯塔U17

18:00

葡青U17

埃斯平霍U17VS帕多恩斯U17

18:00

葡青U17

甘马雷斯U17VS诺古里尼斯U17

18:00

葡青U17

利马奴斯U17VS里奥阿维U17

18:00

葡青U17

費利拿U17VS费马利卡奧U17

18:00

葡青U17

查维斯U17VS米列兰尼斯U17

18:00

葡青U17

FC彭美拉斯U17VS巴根卡U17

18:00

希腊U19

亚波罗迈尼斯U19VS帕斯基安尼纳U19

18:00

爱沙杯

塔林利瓦迪亚VS卡勒威

18:00

香港超

晋峰足球会VS标准流浪

18:00

波兰丁

乔治罗尼亚B队VS马里吉吉科

18:00

西丁

维维罗VS索摩扎斯

18:00

西丁

卡阿特VS萨拉戈萨B队

18:00

西丁

阿尔巴塞特B队VS昆坦拿

18:00

西丁

里贝尔VS沙拉曼卡B队

18:00

西丁

新罗CFVS奥瑞韦拉

18:00

西丁

干昆斯VS亚佐魁卡

18:00

西丁

CD洛达VS奥林匹克西堤瓦

18:00

西丁

CD休伊特VS托雷佩罗希尔

18:00

西丁

El圣马田VS恩阙谷

18:00

西丁

科尔多瓦B队VS塞维利亚C队

18:00

西丁

托马雷斯VS科尼尔CF

18:00

西丁

乌特雷拉VS萨雷斯

18:00

西丁

卡泰真拿B队VS瑪莎隆

18:00

西丁

马德里竞技B队VS艾卡拉亨拿利斯

18:00

西丁

拉斯洛查斯VS阿尔卡拉山

18:00

西丁

维尔瓦VS赫雷纳

18:00

葡锦标

CSD卡马拉VS凡恩尼斯

18:00

葡锦标

伊德尔VS伊維斯

18:00

葡乙

卡尔达斯VS杜连斯

18:00

西青U19

皇家萨拉戈萨U19VS统一联队U19

18:00

巴基超

SSGCVS卡拉奇联

18:00

印度乙

辛杜斯坦VS德里联

18:00

西丁

圣克里斯托瓦尔VS卡斯特利德费尔斯

18:00

波兰丁

华沙埃斯科VS纳鲁奥斯特罗莱卡

18:00

芬K联

TP-47VS豪霸

18:00

爱尔高联

吉拉纳AFCVS克鲁姆林联

18:00

爱尔高联

拉姆康德拉VS柏林大学俱乐部

18:15

乌克甲

艾维铵哈德VS特诺皮尔

18:15

荷甲

特温特VS尼美根

18:15

西丁

班尼法VS卡斯佩

18:30

格鲁乙

祖格迪迪VS美拉尼

18:30

格鲁乙

诺尔基第比利斯VS加格拉

18:30

格鲁乙

舒华丹尼VS萨加雷焦

18:30

格鲁乙

鲁斯塔维VS圣肯河雷

18:30

格鲁乙

施安尼VSWIT格鲁吉亚

18:30

格鲁甲

森特尔迪亚VS巴图米迪纳摩

18:30

格鲁甲

舒库拉VS第比利斯火车头

18:30

白俄超

明斯克VSFC斯拉维亚

18:30

意甲

亚特兰大VS乌迪内斯

18:30

土甲

阿特诺度VS尤姆尼耶士邦

18:30

土超

卡拉古拉克VS哈塔斯堡

18:30

西丁

格拉诺列尔斯VS圣特安德雷

18:30

西丁

EE几内亚VSUE桑特

18:30

香港丙

城市FCVS葛士宝友谊

18:40

波兰甲

索斯诺维克VS保德比斯基

18:45

意青联

尤文图斯青年队VS博洛尼亚青年队

18:45

西丁

皇家马洛卡B队VS圣约迪尔

19:00

乌兹超

索格迪纳吉扎克VS塔什干棉农

19:00

丹麦U17

米迪兰特U17VS北西兰U17

19:00

泰超

拉查布里府VS武里南

19:00

泰超

狮子港VS巴蜀基利

19:00

泰甲

阿尤塔亚联VS拉吉帕察

19:00

德丙

多蒙特业余队VS维多利科隆

19:00

芬乙

詹兹VS格力夫克

19:00

芬乙

HJS学院VSPIF帕拉宁

19:00

芬乙

TPV谭柏利VS云塔

19:00

芬乙

洪卡学院VS伊韦斯B队

19:00

芬乙

莎埃帕VSEPS埃斯波

19:00

芬乙

卡亚普VSFC爱尔维斯

19:00

芬乙

GBK科科拉VSOLS奥陆

19:00

芬乙

韦斯屈莱VS雅各布斯塔德

19:00

芬乙

PS凯米VS纳佩斯

19:00

芬乙

OTPVS华渣高斯基

19:00

芬乙

SJK学院VS路云尼米B队

19:00

芬乙

维夫克VS赫拉克勒斯

19:00

苏超

圣米伦VS格拉斯哥流浪者

19:00

乌克超

鲁克维尼基VS米尼

19:00

俄超

乌法VS喀山鲁宾

19:00

挪乙

侯治森华特VS那度

19:00

女亚杯预

关岛女足VS黎巴嫩女足

19:00

德U19

沙贝鲁根U19VS斯图加特U19

19:00

德U19

斯图加特踢球者U19VS瓦尔多夫U19

19:00

哈萨超

卡斯比阿克套VS安察利克

19:00

德地区

汉堡青年队VS圣保利业余队

19:00

瑞典乙

派提亚VS卡尔斯塔德

19:00

德U17

FSV法兰克福U17VS格雷特霍夫U17

19:00

德地区

柏林迪纳摩VS奥尔巴赫

19:00

德地区

BSG化学莱比锡VS尤尼富斯滕瓦尔德

19:00

德地区

SV塔斯马尼亚柏林VS科特布斯

19:00

法甲

尼斯VS里昂

19:00

法U19

ASPTT迪安U19VS巴黎FCU19

19:00

俄乙

安郅马哈奇卡拉VS库班帕夫洛夫斯卡亚

19:00

瑞典甲

阿卡波利斯VS兰斯科罗纳

19:00

匈乙

布达弗基MTEVS布达尔斯

19:00

匈乙

多罗吉VS卡斯瓦利

19:00

匈乙

吉奥里VS佩奇

19:00

匈乙

克鲁勒VS西奥福克

19:00

匈乙

尼尔吉哈萨VS萨佐诺克

19:00

匈乙

辛特罗尼克VS索罗克萨

19:00

匈乙

多瑙蒂萨VS迪欧斯捷尔

19:00

西丙

拉斯彭马斯竞技VS当贝尼托

19:00

西丙

潘迪普利多VSCD科瑞亚

19:00

肯尼超

恩佐亚联VS马塔雷联

19:00

波斯甲

波素斯捷VS薜谢斯历卡

19:00

波斯甲

雷迪尼克VS伯拉治

19:00

拉脱杯

列加斯VS利耶帕亚

19:00

波兰丁

索科尔斯尼亚瓦VS新塔尔格

19:00

匈乙

索罗克萨VS辛特罗尼克

19:00

丹麦丁

霍尔斯特布罗VS科捷尔鲁普

19:00

丹麦丁

阿尔堡B队VSASA阿晓斯

19:00

西丁

布赞纳达VS维埃拉联邦

19:00

西丁

维拉VS阿鲁卡斯

19:00

科索沃超

KF德雷尼卡VS杜卡吉尼

19:00

科索沃超

巴利卡尼VS普里斯堤纳

19:00

德堡州联

斯坦恩VS罗斯托克FC

19:00

德堡州联

TuS施瓦赫豪森VS科米特阿斯滕

19:00

匈丙

伊洛尔VS萨巴艾罗尔SE

19:00

匈丙

科伦SCVS吉尔莫特B队

19:00

匈丙

卡波斯瓦里VS艾迪

19:00

西青U19

卢高U19VS皇家阿维勒斯U19

19:00

赞比亚超

卢萨卡巨擘VS凯尔特人FC

19:00

爱U19

舒爾本U19VS都柏林大学U19

19:00

乌克乙

尼瓦米尼特西亚VS利维贝雷

19:00

丹女乙

阿晓斯1900女足VSJAI女足

19:15

西青U19

瓦拉多利德U19VS艾科坎U19

19:30

泰超

廊莫那浦府VS尚卡汶里

19:30

泰甲

清迈VS查英特

19:30

瑞典丙

乌拉勒德VS艾斯基斯迈

19:30

英冠

巴恩斯利VS谢菲尔德联队

19:30

塞尔超

巴奇卡托波拉VS贝尔格莱德游击

19:30

比甲

安特卫普VS布鲁日

19:30

德乙

圣保利VS罗斯托克

19:30

德乙

桑德豪森VS云达不莱梅

19:30

德乙

雷根斯堡VS汉诺威96

19:30

德地区

穆瑟维茨VS艾伦堡

19:30

安道超

英奥达尼VS艾斯卡迪斯竞技

19:30

匈甲

德布勒森尼VS普斯卡斯学院

19:30

中协杯

大连人VS上海海港

19:30

奥丁

ASKO科特曼斯多夫VS布雷堡

19:45

阿尔巴超

佩帕里米VS维拉斯尼亚

20:00

泰超

曼谷玻璃VS曼谷联合队

20:00

泰甲

南奔战士VS帕府联合

20:00

泰甲

乌隆他尼VS罗勇

20:00

德丙

哈韦尔斯VS布伦斯维克

20:00

意乙

比萨VS波德诺内

20:00

白俄甲

纳夫田VS克鲁姆卡其

20:00

俄乙

纳尔奇克斯巴达VS马哈奇卡拉

20:00

挪乙

阿尔塔VS阿斯克尔

20:00

挪乙

斯吉德VS诺度顿

20:00

塞尔甲

FK扎尔科沃VS诺维萨德拉多斯特

20:00

塞尔甲

帕兰卡VS兹拉蒂博尔

20:00

波兰乙

拉杜尼亚河VS胡尼克拉科夫

20:00

德地区

基尔B队VS海德

20:00

德地区

诺德施泰特VS德罗特尔森

20:00

德地区

FC条顿05VS凤凰吕贝克

20:00

北马其甲

舒肯迪捷VS拉布历基

20:00

北马其甲

马克顿尼亚VSFC斯特鲁加

20:00

北马其甲

斯科普里VS蒂克韦什

20:00

北马其甲

伯雷茨VS潘多夫学院

20:00

北马其甲

彼里史特VS布雷加尼卡

20:00

瑞典丙

BK前进VS斯泰诺桑德

20:00

瑞典丙

奥迪沃特VS格雷柏斯塔德

20:00

瑞典丙

胡尔特斯IKVS卡尔斯塔德B队

20:00

瑞典丙

埃斯基通纳城VS阿西里斯卡联队

20:00

瑞典丙

胡丁格IFVS卡斯隆德

20:00

瑞典丙

瓦姆波斯VS尼科平

20:00

阿塞超

克斯拉VSFK吉兰

20:00

瑞典乙

斯柯维德VSIFK马尔默

20:00

丹麦超

布隆德比VS哥本哈根

20:00

丹麦超

锡尔克堡VS欧登塞

20:00

丹麦甲

文德斯尔VS希尔星格

20:00

西乙

米兰迪斯VS阿尔梅里亚

20:00

西乙

亚摩勒比塔VS皇家社会B队

20:00

西甲

塞维利亚VS莱万特

20:00

肯尼超

索法帕卡VSKCB足球俱乐部

20:00

肯尼超

肯尼亚警察VS图斯科

20:00

肯尼超

班得瑞VS勒奥帕德

20:00

葡U23

里斯本竞技U23VS本菲卡U23

20:00

爱沙甲

科罗拉VS库雷撒勒

20:00

德堡州联

SC斯塔根VS什未林梅克伦堡

20:00

德堡州联

勒赫尔VSESC葛特斯

20:00

德堡州联

维多利亚塞洛VS布兰登堡05

20:00

斯伐丙

马拉茨基VS拉卡

20:00

斯伐丙

莱尼凯罗夫内VS尼特拉

20:00

斯伐丙

佳夫尼察VS福马

20:00

斯伐丙

鲁索夫策VS伊万卡杜纳吉

20:00

斯伐丙

马度斯卡萨VS波普拉德

20:00

斯伐丙

洛云卡VS托马索夫

20:00

斯亚U19

当姆萨尼U19VSNK布拉沃U19

20:00

埃塞超

锡达马VS德尔斯

20:00

斯伐丙

克隆帕希VS拉斯拉维采

20:00

挪威U19

利勒斯特罗姆U19VS基沙U19

20:00

阿后备

戈多伊克鲁斯后备队VS班菲尔德后备队

20:00

希丙

卢夫队VSAE纳波利斯

20:00

希丙

奥萨伦尼奥斯VS阿根尼西叶蜂

20:00

希丙

潘斯拉基科斯VS勒罗特奥斯

20:00

希丙

阿托米特宫VS雅帕托

20:00

希丙

狄雅戈拉斯VS托克瑞缇斯

20:15

瑞士超

卢森VS圣加仑

20:30

格鲁甲

迪拉VS萨古拉利

20:30

捷丙

索科尔霍斯托什VS普里布拉姆B队

20:30

塞浦乙

艾华迪堡VS奥摩尼亚迈欧

20:30

白俄超

FC鱼雷VS鲁赫布雷斯特

20:30

乌克甲

乌什哥罗德VS奧林匹克登尼茨克

20:30

奥甲

哈特堡格VS维也纳快速

20:30

奥甲

LASK林茨VS阿尔塔奇

20:30

荷甲

坎布尔VS费耶诺德

20:30

荷甲

维迪斯VS前进之鹰

20:30

捷丙

索科尔布洛赞尼VS杜卡拉B队

20:30

塞浦乙

奥林匹亚达林匹恩VS索迪拉斯

20:30

瑞士乙

明辛根VS兰根萨尔

20:30

意丙1

祖云达斯U23VS普罗塞斯托

20:30

意丙1

皮亚琴察VS吉安纳

20:30

意丙1

奧尔比亚VS摩德纳

20:30

意丙1

阿维利诺VS佩格尼斯

20:30

意丙1

坎伯巴索VSAZ皮切尔诺

20:30

意丙1

卡坦萨罗VS摩诺波利

20:30

意丙1

安德里亚VSAP图斯

20:30

意丙1

福贾VS塔雷托

20:30

意丙1

史泰比亚VS梅西纳

20:30

意丙1

诺瓦蒙特罗西VS卡塔尼亚

20:30

意丙1

波坦察VS拉蒂那

20:30

意丙1

维波纳桑VS巴勒莫

20:30

意丙1

弗兰卡维拉VS巴里

20:30

法U19

史特拉斯堡U19VS南锡U19

20:30

伊朗超

拉夫桑贾VS沙赫坤度若

20:30

伊朗超

拿芙马塞索利曼VS塞帕汉

20:30

黑山乙

马拉多特DGVS迪托格特

20:30

波斯地区

特沙尼VS卡肯积

20:30

意丁

布拉图VSASD萨索马尔科尼

20:30

意丁

尤里竞技VS角斗士

20:30

黑山乙

马拉多特DGVS迪托格特

20:30

捷丁

索科尔塔索维斯VSSK.多巴由

20:30

捷丁

SK普月VS海美瑞

20:30

捷丁

索巴来塔VS里马罗夫

20:30

捷丁

塔特兰VS顺佩尔克

20:30

捷丁

斯塔拉利斯VS萨扎瓦河畔

20:30

约旦甲

巴拉艾玛VS安曼足球俱乐部

20:30

约旦甲

艾沙赫VS库非苏

20:30

巴地区

贝拉维斯塔VS阿布德足球俱乐部

20:50

亚青U23

阿联酋U23VS吉尔吉斯坦U23

21:00

挪甲

斯托曼VS松达尔

21:00

挪甲

格鲁德VS费德列斯达

21:00

挪甲

阿萨纳VSKFUM奥斯陆

21:00

挪甲

布莱尼VS诺霍斯

21:00

挪甲

奥勒松VS桑德尼斯

21:00

挪甲

斯塔达尔斯VSUII奇萨

21:00

挪甲

汉坎VS兰黑姆

21:00

布隆迪超

艾格诺尔马卡巴VS卡扬扎

21:00

布隆迪超

穆桑加蒂VS鲁金杰FC

21:00

布隆迪超

奥运竞技VS奥运之星

21:00

希腊超

维洛斯NFCVSAEK雅典

21:00

希腊超

阿里斯VS帕纳多里高斯

21:00

瑞典丙

斯德哥尔摩国际VS斯托克松德

21:00

德地区

雷登VS云达不莱梅业余队

21:00

瑞典丙

比尔利克VS罗森加德

21:00

英超

西汉姆联VS热刺

21:00

英超

布伦特福德VS莱切斯特城

21:00

挪乙

乐范格尔VS索特拉

21:00

克亚甲

萨格勒布迪纳摩VS依斯特拉

21:00

斯亚甲

塔博塞扎纳VS马里博尔

21:00

波兰超

卢宾扎格勒比VS克拉科维亚

21:00

波兰甲

奥波莱VSGKS贝查特

21:00

哈萨超

卡萨尔VS斯咸迪苏

21:00

意甲

佛罗伦萨VS卡利亚里

21:00

意甲

维罗纳VS拉齐奥

21:00

法甲

洛里昂VS波尔多

21:00

法甲

朗斯VS梅斯

21:00

法甲

兰斯VS特鲁瓦

21:00

法甲

雷恩VS斯特拉斯堡

21:00

德地区

吕内堡VSHSC汉诺威

21:00

德地区

奥登堡格VS奥布兰德

21:00

丹麦乙

齐斯泰兹VS科灵

21:00

斯亚乙

ND贝尔廷齐VS加德兰戴卡尼

21:00

斯亚乙

福兹纳VS路达

21:00

英女南

叶士域治女足VS布里奇沃特联女足

21:00

英女南

金萨姆镇女足VS克劳利黄蜂女足

21:00

英女南

米尔顿凯恩斯女足VS基宁咸女足

21:00

英女南

牛津联女足VS伦敦蜜蜂女足

21:00

英女北

布里格豪斯城女足VS拉夫伯勒闪电女足

21:00

英女北

打比郡女足VS西布朗维奇女足

21:00

英女北

侯城LFC女足VS斯托克城女足

21:00

英女北

诺丁汉森林女足VS米德尔斯堡女足

21:00

英女北

狼隊女足VS般尼女足

21:00

苏女超

阿伯丁女足VS格拉斯哥城女足

21:00

苏女超

赫斯女足VS些路迪女足

21:00

苏女超

斯巴顿斯女足VS帕尔蒂克女足

21:00

瑞士乙

布雷特雷VS巴素利B队

21:00

瑞士乙

尼奈斯VS巴沃斯

21:00

瑞士乙

YF尤文图斯VS切阿索

21:00

瑞士乙

德勒蒙特VS布克斯

21:00

克亚乙

奥利简特VS古斯图西加

21:00

克亚乙

奥斯杰克BVS华迪斯

21:00

布隆迪超

弗兰博东VS鲁金杰FC

21:00

布隆迪超

卡扬扎VS迪拉米兹

21:00

布隆迪超

奥运竞技VS布琼布拉市

21:00

比业余

RFC列日VS海斯特

21:00

比业余

蒂嫩VSSE温克尔

21:00

法U19

阿美恩斯U19VS勒哈费尔U19

21:00

法U19

菲格内斯U19VS卡昂U19

21:00

法U19

杜兰斯U19VS巴黎圣日门U19

21:00

法U19

里尔U19VS查贝利U19

21:00

法U19

圣派维U19VS华伦西恩斯U19

21:00

法U19

蒙费梅伊U19VS奧爾良U19

21:00

法U19

埃夫厄U19VS朗斯U19

21:00

法U19

梅斯U19VS索绍U19

21:00

法U19

欧塞尔U19VS迪安U19

21:00

法U19

里昂U19VS特鲁瓦U19

21:00

法U19

克莱蒙特U19VS蓬塔利耶U19

21:00

法U19

普瑞兰斯U19VS托尔西U19

21:00

法U19

拉华尔U19VS吉英坎U19

21:00

法U19

康卡纽U19VS利文斯U19

21:00

法U19

U19VS梅里尼卡斯U19

21:00

法U19

昂热U19VS波尔多U19

21:00

法U19

托尔司U19VS南特U19

21:00

法U19

卡内思U19VS伊斯特U19

21:00

法U19

马赛U19VS皮耶夫迪洛塔U19

21:00

法U19

图隆U19VS摩纳哥U19

21:00

法U19

贝兹尔U19VS科隆米尔斯U19

21:00

法U19

蒙彼利埃U19VS阿雅克肖U19

21:00

瑞典超

米亚尔比VS哥德堡

21:00

瑞典超

埃尔夫斯堡VS天狼星

21:00

瑞典超

哈马比VS奥斯特桑斯

21:00

葡甲

葡萄牙国民VS马夫拉

21:00

瑞典甲

布拉格VS松兹瓦尔

21:00

瑞典乙

哈宁厄VS于默奥

21:00

瑞典乙

宁高平城VS特罗尔海坦

21:00

丹麦甲

尼克宾VS阿玛盖尔

21:00

斯伐超

布拉迪斯拉发VS塔特拉

21:00

土甲

巴里科斯士邦VS布尔萨体育

21:00

土超

安塔利亚体育VS伊斯坦堡普野社希尔

21:00

土超

锡瓦斯体育VS阿达纳迪美斯普

21:00

爱超

德罗赫达联VS德利城

21:00

爱沙丙

诺梅卡柳B队VS塔巴沙卢查玛

21:00

非冠杯

辛巴体育VS朱瓦能银河

21:00

非联杯

高玛希亚VS艾利梅洛维

21:00

马尔乙

彭布罗克VS马沙斯洛克

21:00

马尔甲

圣鲁西亚VS施利马

21:00

圣马甲

SP科莫斯VS梅拿达

21:00

圣马甲

弗洛戈雷VS费坦奴

21:00

圣马甲

利伯达斯VS泰拜尼

21:00

意室内足

波利斯泰纳室内足球队VS罗马尼亚室内足

21:00

英女南

朴茨茅夫女足VS女王公园巡游者女足

21:00

英女北

菲尔德LFC女足VS谢菲尔德女足

21:00

比业余

SE温克尔VS蒂嫩

21:00

德堡州联

FV·布罗姆巴赫VS诺汀根

21:00

德堡州联

列拉阿伦VS威灵根

21:00

波兰丁

托马索维亚VS波德拉谢比亚拉

21:00

波兰丁

萨比利斯B队VS卢宾扎格勒比B队

21:00

奥丁

圣迈克尔布莱堡VS克拉根福

21:00

芬U20

云塔U20VSTPV谭柏利U20

21:00

德堡州联

希根VSASC09多特蒙德

21:00

德堡州联

哈梅尔VSSG芬纳图普巴门诺尔

21:00

德堡州联

弗雷登1921VS霍尔茨维克德

21:00

德堡州联

罗赫林弗尔克林VS加根博格

21:00

德堡州联

联合不莱梅VS卡哈斯泰特

21:00

德堡州联

恩卓治特VSTSV维多利亚克拉霍尔茨

21:00

德堡州联

恩达布鲁克VSRSV迈讷茨哈根

21:00

德堡州联

拉廷恩VS克雷夫

21:00

德堡州联

斯罗可候沃VS马林博恩FC

21:00

德堡州联

哈尔滕VS韦斯特法利亚

21:00

德堡州联

加特斯洛VS威斯法利亚利耶尼恩

21:00

德堡州联

克萊VS威尔伯特

21:00

德堡州联

DJK阿默VS阿布茨温德

21:00

德州联

维贝尔VS格里斯海姆

21:00

德州联

突厥古库弗里德VS迪特基兴

21:00

意丁

桑木瑞斯VS基维扎诺

21:00

意丁

USD卡萨特塞VSAC克丽玛1908

21:00

意丁

蒙特斯帕卡托VS圣多纳托

21:00

意丁

法萨诺市VS罗通达

21:00

意丁

加尔维纳VS利哥纳诺

21:00

意丁

佛利奴VS桑吉奥瓦尼斯

21:00

意丁

SC卡尼伊VSACSD萨鲁佐

21:00

意丁

里尔帝VS蒂弗诺

21:00

意丁

SCD卡尔奇VS卡皮

21:00

意丁

卡萨拉诺VSUSD比托恩托

21:00

意丁

克西塔VS阿尔希欧蕾

21:00

意丁

卡西娜瓦尔德拉VS卡纳拉

21:00

意丁

利高列那VS博尔戈塞

21:00

意丁

斯莱万特VS诺瓦拉

21:00

意丁

AS.奥斯提亚马尔VS托里斯

21:00

意丁

阿济纳诺基安波VS阿斯德卡尔迪罗

21:00

意丁

特里铁姆VSASD塞拉韦扎足球

21:00

意丁

阿科纳特瑟VS卡列皮纳

21:00

意丁

奇维塔卡斯提亚VS斯堪

21:00

意丁

纳尔多VS拉维洛美

21:00

意丁

布魯萨波特VS新桑吉利亚诺市

21:00

意丁

切迪VS卡斯特尔菲达多

21:00

意丁

布拉VS基耶利

21:00

意丁

卡塞塔纳VS切里尼奥拉

21:00

意丁

US弗格尔VS瓦尔布伦巴纳

21:00

意丁

宾格VS阿格里安

21:00

意丁

彭提索拉VSUSD卡斯特兰泽

21:00

意丁

科雷格塞VSASD范福拉

21:00

意丁

雷散特斯VS特拉斯提弗列

21:00

意丁

德尔特霍纳VSASD因佩里亚

21:00

意丁

阿斯德莫菲塔VS索尔伦多

21:00

意丁

卡萨莱VSUSD庞特唐纳兹

21:00

意丁

拉维纳VS巴格诺雷

21:00

德堡州联

塞尔VSTUS贝尔森布吕克

21:00

德堡州联

阿尔夫特VS门兴法顿赫斯

21:00

德堡州联

维格帕芬多夫VS柏基斯兹

21:00

德堡州联

SC斯雷维巷VS罗腾堡

21:00

德堡州联

SV布赖尼希VS爱伦多夫

21:00

德堡州联

TSV沙塞尔VS布兰菲尔德

21:00

德堡州联

埃格斯托夫VS施瓦尔贝坦顿

21:00

德堡州联

杜伦VS胡尔特

21:00

德堡州联

SpVg韦塞林VS阿诺德斯维勒

21:00

德堡州联

MTV吉夫霍恩VS哥廷根

21:00

德堡州联

黑白艾逊VSTVD维尔博特

21:00

德堡州联

托斯布劳韦斯洛恩VSVfl奥登堡格

21:00

德堡州联

费尔伯特VSSV索尼克斯

21:00

德堡州联

西尔维尼根VS希斯菲尔德

21:00

德堡州联

TSV施瓦布VSTVS达豪1865

21:00

德堡州联

哈根乌特莱德VS艾默当踢球者

21:00

巴圣塔乙

马图尼斯SPVS沃瑟汶

21:00

克亚丙

格拉菲卡VS杜哥塞洛

21:00

克亚丙

比德科夫VS马松尼亚1909

21:00

克亚丙

比斯特拉VS特瑞內

21:00

克亚丙

库特杰沃VS奥里奥利克

21:00

克亚丙

NK奥普曾VS沃迪斯

21:00

克亚丙

NK乌拉尼亚VS贺瓦斯

21:00

坦桑超

鲁伏射击VS坦桑尼亚波利斯

21:00

法戊

布林日IIVS迪奥尔

21:00

法戊

吉恩勒布兰VS特朗戈足球

21:00

法戊

布雷提格尼VS巴黎FC后备队

21:00

赞比亚超

因德尼FCVS孔科拉刀片

21:00

赞比亚超

恩科瓦扎VS动力发电机

21:00

坦桑甲

绿色战士VS伊赫福SC

21:00

坦桑甲

平非洲VS帕姆巴钪

21:00

意丁

洛纳诺巴迪斯VS皮阿尼斯

21:00

意丁

圣尼古拉诺塔雷斯科VS威斯康星

21:00

意丁

瓦多VS佛萨诺钙化

21:00

意丁

卡托利卡足球VS波尔图托尔

21:00

波兰丁

加巴尼亚B队VSMKS李曼欧

21:00

波兰丁

牙沃松VS普隆尼亚拉兹卡

21:00

乌拉乙

LA卢兹VS萨鲁斯

21:00

南非女联

林德兰尼FC女足VS威斯特维尔妇联女足

21:00

南非女联

乌姆拉齐阿森纳女足VS马汉西女足

21:00

威女超

艾伯里斯特夫女足VS塔尔博特港女足